Jadwal Liga 1 & Uji Coba Club Sabtu 13 Juli-Minggu 14 Juli 2019

Diposting pada

SHOPEE LIGA 1

Psm Makasar vs Bhayangkara 15:30 Wib Live Indosiar, UseeTV
Pss Sleman vs Persebaya 18:30 Wib Live Indosiar, UseeTV

Live Streaming Sagah TV Disini

LIGA 2

Sriwijaya vs Persita 15:30 Wib Live tvOne

Sabtu 13 Juli 2019

Vallecano vs Leganes 14:00

Young Boys vs Kriens 15:30

Toulouse vs Ajaccio 16:00

Brentford vscDynamo Kyiv 17:00

Willem vs TOP oSS 17:00

Sportifreunde vs Groningen 17:30

Bremen vs Darmstadt 17:30

Man United vs Perth Glory 18:00

Liefering vs Brighton 19:00

Karlsruher vs Hertha 19:00

Lincoln City vs Sheff Wed 19:00

Preuben vs Heracles 19:00

Heerenveen vs Volendam 19:00

Duisburg vs Stoke 19:30

Augsburg vs Greuther 20:00

Leverkusen vs Sittard 20:00

BW Lins vs Union Berlin 20:00

Patrick’s Athletic vs Chelsea 20:00

Hoffenheim vs Braunschweig 20:30

Wolfsburg vs Vvv Venlo 20:30

Fylde vs Preston 21:00

Bedford vs Luton 21:00

Celtic vs Rennes 21:00

Crawley vs Swansea 21:00

Hamburger vs Huddersfield 21:00

Stockbridge vs Sheff Wed 21:00

Welling Utd vs Charlton 21:00

Lyon vs Servette 21:30

Angers vs Les Herbiers 22:00

Az vs Telstar 22:00

Leverkusen vs Eupen 22:00

Dijon vs Auxerre 22:00

Nice vs Thun 22:00

Offenburger va Freiburg 22:00

Gavlenz vs Austria Wien 22:00

Gonsenheim vs Mainz 22:00

Wolfsberger vs Bordeaux 22:00

Napoli vs Benevento 22:30

Standard Liege vs Strasbourg 22:30

Boluspor vs Fenerbahce 23:00

Lausane vs Monaco 23:00

Lille vs Reims 23:00

Etienne vs Clermont Foot 23:00

Salzburg vs Vorwaerts 23:00

Minggu 14 Juli 2019

St Gallen vs Sporting CP 00:00

Heerenvenn vs Mechelen 00:00

Oostende vs Royal Excel 00:00

Villarreal vs West Brom 00:00

Logun Onak vs Sociedad 00:00

Lokeren vs Zulte Waregem 00:00

Vitoria Setubal vs Birmingham 00:00

Atromitos vs Nott Forest 01:00

Portimonense vs Braga 01:00

Basel vs Stuttgart 01:15

Sevilla vs Reading 02:00

Academica vs Benfica 02:15

Derby vs Bristol City 05:00

San Antonio vs Cardiff 07:00

Santa Clara vs Academico 09:00

Reutlingen vs Koln 18:30

Hartlepool vs Middlesbourgh 19:00

(WIB)