Jadwal Siaran Langsung Pertandingan Sepak Bola Sabtu 9 November – Minggu 10 November 2019

Posted on

Sabtu 9 November 2019

A-LEAGUE



Newcastle Jets vs Perth Glory 13:00 Live beIN Sports 2 Indonesia, beIN Connect Indonesia, BT Sport 3, BT Sport Live

Western Utd vs Western SW 15:30 Live beIN Sports 2 Indonesia, beIN Connect Indonesia, beIN Sports Malaysia, BeIN Connect Malaysia, BT Sport 3, BT Sport Live

LIGA 1

Tira Persikabo vs Persebaya 15:30 Live Indosiar, UseeTV

EPL

Chelsea vs Crystal 19:30 Live Mola TV, beIN Sports HD 2, BT Sport 1, BT Sport Ultimate, BT Sport Live, Astro Supersport 3, Astro Go

Burnley vs West Ham 22:00 Live Mola TV, Astro Go

Newcastle vs Bournemouth 22:00 Live Mola TV, Astro Supersport, Astro Go

Southampton vs Sheff Utd 22:00 Live Mola TV, beIN Sports HD 2, Astro Supersport 3, Astro Go

Tottenham vs Sheffield Utd 22:00 Live Mola TV, beIN Sports HD 3, Astro Supersport 3, Astro Go

CHAMPIONSHIP

Nott Forest vs Derby Country 19:30 Live Sky Sport Main Event, Sky Go Extra

LA LIGA

Alaves vs Valladolid 19:00 Live beIN Sports 1 Indonesia, beIN Connect Indonesia, beIN Sports HD 3, beIN Sports Malaysia, beIN Connect Malaysia

Valencia vs Granada 22:00 Live beIN Sports 1 Indonesia, beIN Connect Indonesia, beIN Sports Malaysia, beIN Connect Malaysia

SERIE A

Brescia vs Torino 21:00 Live beIN Sports 2 Indonesia, beIN Connect Indonesia, beIN Sports HD 4, SONY TEN 2, 2 HD, Sony LIV, Fox Sports Malaysia, Arena Sport 1 Serbia

BUNDESLIGA

Hertha vs Leipzig 21:30 Live beIN Sports HD 6, Fox Sports 2 Indonesia, Fox Sports 2 Malaysia

Mainz vs Union Berlin 21:30 Live Fox Sports Indonesia

Schalke vs Dusseldorf 21:30 Live beIN Sports HD 5, Fox Sports 3 Indonesia, Fox Sports 3 Malaysia

LIGUE 1

Brest vs Psg 23:30 Live beIN Sports HD 6, beIN Connect Indonesia

ACL

Al Hilal vs Urawa Reds 23:30 Live beIN Sports HD 1, Fox Sports 3 Indonesia, Fox Sports 3 Malaysia

Minggu 10 November 2019

SUPER LIG

Gazintepspor vs Galatasaray 00:00 Live beIN Connect Indonesia, beIN Connect Malaysia

SERIE A

Inter vs Verona 00:00 Live RCTI, beIN Sports 2 Indonesia, beIN Connect Indonesia, beIN Sports HD 4, SONY TEN 2, 2 HD, Sony LIV, Fox Sport Malaysia, Arena Sport 2 Serbia

Napoli vs Genoa 02:45 Live beIN Sports 2 Indonesia, beIN Connect Indonesia, beIN Sports HD 4, SONY TEN 2, 2 HD, Sony LIV, Fox Sports 2 Malaysia, Arena Sport 2 Serbia

EPL

Leicester vs Arsenal 00:30 Live Mola TV, TVRI, beIN Sports HD 2, Sky Sport Main Event, Sky Go Extra, Astro Supersport 3, Astro Go

LA LIGA

Eibar vs Madrid 00:30 Live beIN Sports 1 Indonesia, beIN Connect Indonesia, beIN Sports HD 3, beIN Sports Malaysia, beIN Connect Malaysia

Barcelona vs Vigo 03:00 Live beIN Sports 1 Indonesia, beIN Connect Indonesia, beIN Sports HD 3, beIN Sports Malaysia, beIN Connect Malaysia

BUNDESLIGA

Munchen vs Dortmund 00:30 Live STV, beIN Sports HD 5, Fox Sports 2 Indonesia, Fox Sports 2 Malaysia, Fox Sports 2 Kamboja, BT Sport 1, BT Sport Ultimate, BT Sport Live

LIGUE 1

Monaco vs Dijon 02:00 Live beIN Sports HD 7, Arena Sport 5 Serbia

Lille vs Metz 02:00 Live beIN Sports HD 6, beIN Connect Indonesia, beIN Connect Malaysia, BT Sport Extra

FRIENDLY MATCH WOMEN

Perancis vs Serbia 03:00 Live beIN Connect Indonesia

(WIB)

‘Jadwal acara bisa berubah sewaktu waktu’