Jadwal Pertandingan Sepak Bola Rabu 14 Oktober – Minggu 18 Oktober 2020

Diposting pada

Rabu 14 Oktober 2020

UJI COBA U19



Indonesia vs Makedonia Utara 19:45

NATIONS LEAGUE

Finlandia vs Rep Irlandia 23:00

Lithuania vs Albania 23:00

Kamis 15 Oktober 2020

NATIONS LEAGUE

Inggris vs Denmark 01:45

Islandia vs Belgia 01:45

Kroasia vs Perancis 01:45

Portugal vs Swedia 01:45

Rusia vs Hungaria 01:45

Turki vs Serbia 01:45

Bulgaria vs Wales 01:45

Yunani vs Kosovo 01:45

Moldova vs Slovenia 01:45

Belarusia vs Kazakhstan 01:45

Italia vs Belanda 01:45

Polandia vs Bosnia 01:45

Norwegia vs Irlandia Utara 01:45

Rumania vs Austria 01:45

Skotlandia vs Rep Ceko 01:45

Slovakia vs Israel 01:45

Estonia vs Armenia 01:45

Makedonia Utara vs Georgia 01:45

Jumat 16 Oktober 2020

DFB POKAL

Duren Merzenich vs Munchen 01:45

Sabtu 17 Oktober 2020

E P L

Everton vs Liverpool 18:30

Chelsea vs Southampton 21:00

Man City vs Arsenal 23:30

LALIGA

Granada vs Sevilla 18:00

Celta Vigo vs Atl Madrid 21:00

Madrid vs Cadiz 23:30

SERIE A

Napoli vs Atalanta 20:00

Inter vs Milan 23:00

Sampdoria vs Lazio 23:00

BUNDESLIGA

Hoffenheim vs Dortmund 20:30

Freiburg vs Bremen 20:30

Hertha BSC vs Stuttgart 20:30

Mainz vs Leverkusen 20:30

Augsburg vs Leipzig 20:30

Arminia Bielefeld vs Munchen 23:30

LIGUE 1

Dijon vs Rennes 00:00

Nimes vs Psg 02:00

Reims vs Lorient 22:00

EREDIVISIE

Ajax vs Heerenveen 23:45

Minggu 18 Oktober 2020

E P L

Newcastle vs Man United 02:00

Sheffield Utd vs Fulham 18:00

Crystal Palace vs Brighton 20:00

Tottenham vs West Ham 22:30

LALIGA

Getafe vs Barcelona 02:00

Eibar vs Osasuna 17:00

Ath Club vs Levante 19:00

Villarreal vs Valencia 21:00

Alaves vs Elche 23:30

Huesca vs Valladolid 23:30

SERIE A

Crotone vs Juventus 01:45

Bologna vs Sassuolo 17:30

Spezia vs Fiorentina 20:00

Torino vs Cagliari 20:00

Udinese vs Parma 23:00

BUNDESLIGA

M’gladbach vs Wolfsburg 01:30

Koln vs Frankfurt 20:30

Schalke vs Union Berlin 23:00

LIGUE 1

Marseille vs Bordeaux 02:00

Strasbourg vs Lyon 18:00

Angers vs Metz 20:00

Monaco vs Montpellier 20:00

Nantes vs Brest 20:00

Etienne vs Nice 22:00

EREDIVISIE

Willem vs Twente 01:00

Heracles vs Waalwijk 01:00

Az Alkmaar vs Vvv Venlo 02:00

Feyenoord vs Sparta Rotterdam 17:15

Den Haag vs Vitesse 19:30

Emmen vs Sittard 19:30

Groningen vs Utrecht 21:45

Zwolle vs Psv Eindhoven 21:45

(WIB)

‘Jadwal bola masih bisa berubah’