Jadwal Pertandingan Sepak Bola Rabu 11 November – Minggu 15 November 2020

Diposting pada

Rabu 11 November 2020

UJI COBA



Yunani vs Siprus 21:45

Albania vs Kosovo 22:00

Kamis 12 November 2020

KUALIFIKASI EURO U21

Georgia vs Slovakia 18:00

Islandia vs Italia 20:15

Skotlandia vs Kroasia 20:15

Malta vs Liechtenstein 00:00

San Marino vs Latvia 00:00

Montenegro vs Kazakhstan 00:00

Lithuania vs Kep Faroe 00:00

Rumania vs Belarusia 00:00

Norwegia vs Israel 00:00

Bulgaria vs Gibraltar 00:30

Turki vs Kroasia 00:45

Denmark vs Swedia 01:30

Luksemburg vs Austria 02:30

Belanda vs Spanyol 02:45

Jerman vs Rep Ceko 02:45

Belgia vs Swiss 02:45

Italia vs Estonia 02:45

Portugal vs Andorra 02:45

Slovenia vs Azerbaijan 02:45

Polandia vs Ukraina 02:45

Perancis vs Finlandia 03:10

UJI COBA

UEA vs Tajikistan 09:00

Jumat 13 November 2020

KUALIFIKASI EURO

Georgia vs Makedonia Utara 00:00

Serbia vs Skotlandia 02:45

Irlandia Utara vs Slovakia 02:45

Hungaria vs Islandia 02:45

KUALIFIKASI PIALA DUNIA

Bolivia vs Ekuador 03:00

Argentina vs Paraguay 07:00

KUALIFIKASI EURO

Jerman vs Slovenia 00:15

Israel vs Makedonia Utara 00:30

Spanyol vs Kep Faroe 01:00

Swiss vs Azerbaijan 01:00

Portugal vs Belarusia 02:30

Liechtenstein vs Perancis 02:45

Armenia vs Swedia 22:00

Malta vs Ukraina 23:00

Lithuania vs San Marino 23:30

UJI COBA

Moldova vs Rusia 00:00

Bosnia vs Iran 00:00

Wales vs AS 02:45

Inggris vs Selandia Baru 03:00

Jepang vs Panama 02:15

Sabtu 14 November 2020

NATIONS LEAGUE

San Marino vs Gibraltar 21:00

Malta vs Andorra 21:00

KUALIFIKASI PIALA DUNIA

Kolombia vs Uruguay 03:30

Brasil vs Venezuela 07:30

Minggu 15 November 2020

NATIONS LEAGUE

Latvia vs Kep Faroe 00:00

Azerbaijan va Montenegro 00:00

Siprus vs Luksemburg 00:00

Portugal vs Perancis 02:45

Swedia vs Kroasia 02:45

Jerman vs Ukraina 02:45

Swiss vs Spanyol 02:45

Slovakia vs Skotlandia 21:00

Makedonia Utara vs Estonia 21:00

KUALIFIKASI EURO U21

Rep Irlandia vs Islandia 19:30

Belanda vs Belarusia 20:30

Luksemburg vs Italia 23:30

UJI COBA

Arab Saudi vs Jamaika 00:00

Meksiko vs Rep Korea 03:00

(WIB)