Jadwal Live Bola Sabtu 3 Oktober – Minggu 4 Oktober 2020

Diposting pada

Sabtu 3 Oktober 2020

E P L



Chelsea vs Crystal Palace 18:30 Live beIN Sports HD 1, 2, BT Sport 1, BT Sport Ultimate, Astro SuperSport 3, Astro Go, Mola TV

Everton vs Brighton 21:00 Live beIN Sports HD 2, BT Sport 1, BT Sport Ultimate, Astro SuperSport, Astro Go, Mola TV

Leeds Utd vs Man City 23:30 Live beIN Sports HD 1, 2, Sky Sport Main Event, Sky Go Extra, Astro SuperSport 3, Astro Go, NET TV, Mola TV

LALIGA

Valladolid vs Eibar 18:00 Live beIN Sports HD 3, beIN Sports 2 Indonesia, beIN Connect Indonesia, beIN Sports Malaysia, beIN Connect Malaysia

Atl Madrid vs Villarreal 21:00 Live beIN Sports HD 1,3, beIN Sports 1 Indonesia, beIN Connect Indonesia, beIN Sports Malaysia, beIN Connect Malaysia, Setanta Sports 1

Sociedad vs Getafe 23:30 Live beIN Sports HD 3, beIN Sports 1 Indonesia, beIN Connect Indonesia, beIN Sports Malaysia, beIN Connect Malaysia, Setanta Sports 2

Elche vs Huesca 23:30 Live beIN Sports Malaysia, beIN Connect Malaysia

SERIE A

Sassuolo vs Crotone 20:00 Live beIN Sports HD 4, beIN Sports 2 Indonesia, beIN Connect Indonesia, SONY TEN 2, 2 HD, Sony LIV, Arena Sport 2 Serbia, Fox Sports 2 Malaysia, PPTV Sport China

BUNDESLIGA

Dortmund vs Freiburg 20:30 Live BT Sport 3, Setanta Sport 2, PPTV HD 36, PPTV Sport China, NET TV, Mola TV

Frankfurt vs Hoffenheim 20:30 Live PPTV Sport China, Mola TV

Koln vs M’gladbach 20:30 Live PPTV Sport China, Mola TV

Bremen vs Arminia Bielefeld 20:30 Live PPTV Sport China, Mola TV

Stuttgart vs Leverkusen 20:30 Live PPTV Sport China, Mola TV

Leipzig vs Schalke 23:30 Live BT Sport 2, Mola TV

LIGUE 1

Lens vs Etienne 22:00 Live beIN Sports HD 6, BT Sport Extra, Arena Sport 5 Serbia, PPTV Sport China

A C L

Al Nassr vs Persepolis 22:00 Live beIN Spors HD 7

Minggu 4 Oktober 2020

E P L

Newcastle vs Burnley 02:00 Live beIN Sports HD 2, Sky Sport Main Event, Sky Go Extra, Astro SuperSport, Astro Go, Mola TV

LALIGA

Valencia vs Betis 02:00 Live beIN Sports HD 3, beIN Sports 1 Indonesia, beIN Connect Indonesia, beIN Sports Malaysia, beIN Connect Malaysia, Setanta Sports 1

SERIE A

Udinese vs Roma 01:45 Live beIN Sports HD 1, 4, beIN Sports 2 Indonesia, beIN Connect Indonesia, SONY TEN 2, 2 HD, Sony LIV, Arena Sport 3 Serbia, Fox Sports 2 Malaysia, Setanta Sports 2, RCTI, RCTI Plus

LIGUE 1

Nice vs Nantes 02:00 Live beIN Sports HD 6, BT Sport 2, Arena Sport 2 Serbia, PPTV Sport China

M L S

Orlando vs New York RB 03:30 Live beIN Connect Indonesia

DC Utd vs Atlanta Utd 06:00 Live beIN Connect Indonesia

Montreal vs Chicago Fire 06:30 Live beIN Connect Indonesia

New England vs Nashville 06:30 Live beIN Connect Indonesia

Toronto vs Philadelphia Union 06:30 Live beIN Connect Indonesia

Houston vs Sporting KC 07:00 Live beIN Connect Indonesia

Inter Miami vs New York City 07:00 Live beIN Sports 1 Indonesia, beIN Connect Indonesia

Minnesota vs Cincinnati 07:00 Live beIN Connect Indonesia

Dallas vs Columbus 07:30 Live beIN Sports 2 Indonesia, beIN Connect Indonesia

Seattle vs Vancauver 09:00 Live beIN Sports 1 Indonesia, beIN Connect Indonesia

SJ Earthquakes vs LA Galaxi 09:30 Live beIN Sports 2 Indonesia, beIN Connect Indonesia

Portland vs Colorado 10:00 Live beIN Connect Indonesia

(WIB)

‘Jadwal live dapat berubah sewaktu waktu’