Jadwal Kualifikasi Piala Dunia Kamis 25 Maret – Kamis 1 April 2021

Diposting pada

Kamis 25 Maret 2021

Estonia vs Rep Ceko 00:00



Turki vs Belanda 00:00

Portugal vs Azerbaijan 02:45

Serbia vs Rep Irlandia 02:45

Finlandia vs Bosnia 02:45

Perancis vs Ukraina 02:45

Belgia vs Wales 02:45

Gibraltar vs Norwegia 02:45

Latvia vs Montenegro 02:45

Siprus vs Slovakia 02:45

Malta vs Rusia 02:45

Slovenia vs Kroasia 02:45

Suriname vs Kep Cayman 06:00

Antigua & Barbuda vs Montserrat 07:00

Guatemala vs Kuba 07:00

Rep Dominika vs Dominika 07:00

St.Kitts & Nevis vs Puertoriko 07:00

Nikaragua vs St. Lucia 09:00

Tajikistan vs Mongolia 20:00

Jumat 26 Maret 2021

Bulgaria vs Swis 00:00

Israel vs Denmark 00:00

Spanyol vs Yunani 02:45

Swedia vs Georgia 02:45

Italia vs Irlandia Utara 02:45

Moldova vs Kep Faroe 02:45

Skotlandia vs Austria 02:45

Andorra vs Albania 02:45

Inggris vs San Marino 02:45

Hungaria vs Polandia 02:45

Jerman vs Islandia 02:45

Liechtenstein vs Armenia 02:45

Rumania vs Makedonia Utara 02:45

Haiti vs Belize 05:00

Trinidad & Tobago vs Guyana 07:00

Kanada vs Bermuda 08:00

Curacao vs Saint Vincent 08:00

Panama vs Barbados 08:00

El Salvador vs Grenada 09:30

Sabtu 27 Maret 2021

Montenegro vs Gibraltar 21:00

Rusia vs Slovenia 21:00

Minggu 28 maret 2021

Belarusia vs Estonia 00:00

Norwegia vs Turki 00:00

Kroasia vs Siprus 00:00

Belanda vs Latvia 00:00

Serbia vs Portugal 02:45

Rep Irlandia vs Luksemburg 02:45

Rep Ceko vs Belgia 02:45

Slovakia vs Malta 02:45

Anguilla vs Rep Dominika 06:00

Kep Virginia vs Antigua & Barbuda 07:00

St. Kitts & Nevis vs Nikaragua 07:00

Bahama vs St. Kitts & Nevis 07:00

Aruba vs Suriname 09:00

Kep Virginia vs Guatemala 09:00

Kazakhstan vs Perancis 21:00

Senin 29 Maret 2021

Georgia vs Spanyo 00:00

Denmark vs Moldova 00:00

Albania vs Inggris 00:00

Armenia vs Islandia 00:00

Kosovo vs Swedia 02:45

Bulgaria vs Italia 02:45

Swiss vs Lithuania 02:45

Ukraina vs Finlandia 02:45

Austria vs Kep Faroe 02:45

Israel vs Skotlandia 02:45

Polandia vs Andorra 02:45

San Marino vs Hungaria 02:45

Makedonia Utara vs Liechtenstein 02:45

Rumania vs Jerman 02:45

Dominika vs Panam 02:45

Kuba vs Curacao 05:00

Puertoriko vs Trinidad & Tobago 05:00

Montserrat vs El Salvador 07:00

Selasa 30 Maret 2021

Mongolia vs Jepang 18:30

Rabu 31 Maret 2021

Azerbaijan vs Serbia 00:00

Siprus vs Slovenia 00:00

Arab Saudi vs Palestina 01:30

Luksemburg vs Portugal 02:45

Belgia vs Belarusia 02:45

Wales vs Rep Ceko 02:45

Gibraltar vs Belanda 02:45

Montenegro vs Norwegia 02:45

Turki vs Latvia 02:45

Kroasia vs Malta 02:45

Slovakia vs Rusia 02:45

Bermuda vs Aruba 05:30

Genada vs Kep Virginia 06:00

Belize vs St. Kitts & Nevis 06:00

Barbados vs Anguilla 06:30

Saint Vincent vs Kep Virginia 07:00

Guyana vs Bahama 07:00

Armenia vs Rumania 23:00

Kamis 1 April 2021

Yunani vs Georgia 01:45

Spanyol vs Kosovo 01:45

Lithuania vs Italia 01:45

Irlandian Utara vs Bulgaria 01:45

Bosnia vs Perancis 01:45

Ukraina vs Kazakhstan 01:45

Austria vs Denmark 01:45

Moldova vs Israel 01:45

Skotlandia vs Kep Faroe 01:45

Andorra vs Hungaria 01:45

Inggris vs Polandia 01:45

San Marino vs Albania 01:45

Jerman vs Makedonia Utara 01:45

Liechtenstein vs Islandia 01:45

(WIB)

– – – ->>Jadwal Pertandingan Dapat Berubah Sewaktu – Waktu