Jadwal Epl, Laliga, SerieA, Bundesliga, Ligue 1 Dan Eredivisie

Diposting pada

Sabtu 24 April 2021

Arsenal vs Everton 02:00



Liverpool vs Newcastle 18:30

West Ham vs Chelsea 23:30

Minggu 25 April 2021

Sheff Utd vs Brighton 02:00

Wolves vs Burnley 18:00

Leeds United vs Man United 20:00

Senin 26 April 2021

Aston Villa vs West Brom 01:00

Selasa 27 April 2021

Leicester vs Crystal Palace 02:00

LALIGA

Sabtu 24 April 2021

Elche vs Levante 19:00

Valladolid vs Cadiz 21:15

Valencia vs Alaves 23:30

Minggu 25 April 2021

Madrid vs Real Betis 02:00

Huesca vs Getafe 19:00

Villarreal vs Barcelona 21:15

Celta Vigo vs Osasuna 23:30

Sevilla vs Granada 23:30

Senin 26 April 2021

Ath Club vs Madrid 02:00

Selasa 27 April 2021

Eibar vs Sociedad 02:00

Kamis 29 April 2021

Ath Club vs Valladolid 00:00

Jumat 30 April 2021

Barcelona vs Granada 00:00

SERIE A

Sabtu 24 April 2021

Genoa vs Spezia 20:00

Parma vs Crotone 23:00

Minggu 25 April 2021

Sassuolo vs Sampdoria 01:45

Benevento vs Udinese 17:30

Fiorentina vs Juventus 20:00

Inter vs Verona 20:00

Cagliari vs Roma 23:00

Senin 26 April 2021

Atalanta vs Bologna 01:45

Torino vs Napoli 23:00

Selasa 27 April 2021

Lazio vs Milan 01:45

BUNDESLIGA

Sabtu 24 April 2021

Augsburg vs Koln 01:30

Wolfsburg vs Dortmund 20:30

Freiburg vs Hoffenheim 20:30

Union Berlin vs Bremen 20:30

Schalke vs Hertha BSC 20:30 (PP)

Mainz vs Munchen 20:30

Leverkusen vs Frankfurt 23:30

Minggu 25 April 2021

Leipzig vs Stuttgart 20:30

M’Gladbach vs Arminia 23:00

LIGUE 1

Sabtu 24 April 2021

Reims vs Marseille 02:00

Etienne vs Brest 18:00

Metz vs Psg 22:00

Minggu 25 April 2021

Nice vs Montpellier 18:00

Lens vs Nimes 20:00

Lorient vs Bordeaux 20:00

Rennes vs Dijon 20:00

Strasbourg vs Nantes 20:00

Angers vs Monaco 22:05

Senin 26 April 2021

Lyon vs Lille 02:00

EREDIVISIE

Jumat 23 April 2021

Willem vs Waalwijk 23:45

Sabtu 24 April 2021

Heerenveen vs Zwolle 21:30

Psv Eindhoven vs Groningen 23:45

Sparta Rotterdam vs Vvv Venlo 23:45

Minggu 25 April 2021

Emmen vs Heracles 17:15

Den Haag vs Sittard 19:30

Ajax vs Az Alkmaar 19:30

Twente vs Utrecht 21:45

Feyenoord vs Vitesse 21:45

(WIB)