Jadwal Epl, Laliga, Serie A, Bundesliga, Ligue 1 Dan Eredivisie Sabtu 10 April – Sela

Diposting pada

E P L

Sabtu 10 April 2021



Fulham vs Wolves 02:00

Man City vs Leeds Utd 18:30

Liverpool vs Aston Villa 21:00

Crystal vs Chelsea 23:30

Minggu 11 April 2021

Burnley vs Newcastle 18:00

West Brom vs Leicester 20:05

Tottenham vs Man United 22:30

Senin 12 April 2021

Sheff Utd vs Arsenal 01:00

Selasa 13 April 2021

West Brom vs Southampton 00:00

Brighton vs Everton 02:15

LALIGA

Sabtu 10 April 2021

Huesca vs Elche 02:00

Getafe cs Cadiz 19:00

Ath Club vs Alaves 21:15

Eibar vs Levante 23:30

Minggu 11 April 2021

Madrid vs Barcelona 02:00

Villarreal vs Osasuna 19:00

Valencia vs Sociedad 21:15

Valladolid vs Granada 23:30

Senin 12 April 2021

Betis vs Atl Madrid 02:00

Selasa 13 April 2021

Celta Vigo vs Sevilla 02:00

SERIE A

Sabtu 10 April 2021

Spezia vs Crotone 20:00

Parma vs Milan 23:00

Minggu 11 April 2021

Udinese vs Torino 01:45

Inter vs Cagliari 17:30

Juventus vs Genoa 20:00

Verona vs Lazio 20:00

Sampdoria vs Napoli 20:00

Roma vs Bologna 23:00

Senin 12 April 2021

Fiorentina vs Atalanta 01:45

Selasa 13 April 2021

Benevento vs Sassuolo 01:45

BUNDESLIGA

Sabtu 10 April 2021

Arminia vs Freiburg 01:30

Munchen vs U Berlin 20:30

Frankfurt vs Wolfsburg 20:30

Hertha BSC vs M’gladbach 20:30

Bremen vs Leipzig 20:30

Stuttgart vs Dortmund 23:30

Minggu 11 April 2021

Schalke vs Augsburg 20:30

Koln vs Mainz 23:00

Selasa 13 April 2021

Hoffenheim vs Leverkusen 01:30

LIGUE 1

Sabtu 10 April 2021

Metz vs Lille 02:00

Strasbourg vs Psg 22:00

Minggu 11 April 2021

Montpellier vs Marseille 02:00

Rennes vs Nantes 18:00

Brest vs Nimes 20:00

Lens vs Lorient 20:00

Nice vs Reims 20:00

Etienne vs Bordeaux 20:00

Monaco vs Dijon 22:05

Senin 12 April 2021

Lyon vs Angers 02:00

EREDIVISIE

Sabtu 10 April 2021

Vitesse vs Den Haag 01:00

Heracles vs Willem 23:45

Minggu 11 April 2021

Az Alkmaar vs Spatrta Rotterdam 01:00

Sittard vs Emmen 01:00

Zwolle vs Twente 02:00

Utrecht vs Feyenoord 17:15

Groningen vs Heerenveen 19:30

Vvv Venlo vs Psv Eindhoven 19:30

Waalwijk vs Ajax 21:45

(WIB)