Jadwal Bola Hati Dan Minggu Ini Dari Serie A, Laliga, Bundesliga, Epl, Ligue 1 Dan Liga Lainnya

Diposting pada

Rabu 26 Februari 2020

AFC CUP



Psm Makasar vs Shan Utd 15:30

Kaya FC vs Tampines 18:00

Khujand vs Neftchi 18:00

Bengaluru vs Maziya 21:00

Kamis 27 Februari 2020

U C L

Madrid vs Man City 03:00

Lyon vs Juventus 03:00

U E L

Braga vs Rangers 00:00

SUDAMERICANA

Bahia vs Nacional 05:15

Llaneros De Guanare vs Liverpool 05:15

Deportivo Pasto vs Huachipato 07:30

Universidad Catolica vs Lanus 07:30

LIBERTADORES

Cerro Porteno vs Deportes Tolima 07:30

A-LEAGUE WOMEN

Adelaide Utd vs Newcastle Jets 15:30

Jumat 28 Februari 2020

U C L

Basaksehir vs Sporting CP 00:55

Espanyol vs Wolverhampton 00:55

Porto vs Leverkusen 00:55

Basel vs APOEL 00:55

LASK Linz vs Az Alkmaar 00:55

Malmo vs Wolfsburg 00:55

Gent vs Roma 00:55

Ajax vs Getafe 03:00

Celtic vs Kobenhavn 03:00

Sevilla vs CFR Cluj 03:00

Man United vs Club Brugge 03:00

Inter vs Ludogorets 03:00

Salzburg vs Frankruft 03:00

Benfica vs Shakhtar Donetsk 03:00

Arsenal vs Olympiakos 03:00

SUDAMERICANA

Zamora vs Plaza Colonia 05:15

Audax Italiano vs Cusco FC 07:30

Fortaleza vs Independiente 07:30

LIBERTADORES

Guarani vs Palestino 05:15

A-LEAGUE

Sydney FC vs Western SW 16:00

J-LEAGUE

Kashima Antlers vs Vissel Kobe 17:00

Sabtu 29 Februari 2020

E P L

Norwich vs Leicester 03:00

Brighton vs Crystal 19:30

Bournemouth vs Chelsea 22:00

Newcastle vs Burnley 22:00

West Ham vs Southampton 22:00

LALIGA

Sociedad vs Valladolid 03:00

Eibar vs Levante 19:00

Valencia vs Betis 22:00

SERIE A

Lazio vs Bologna 21:00

BUNDESLIGA

Dusseldorf vs Hertha 21:30

Dortmund vs Freiburg 21:30

Hoffenheim vs Munchen 21:30

Mainz vs Paderborn 21:30

Augsburg vs M’gladbach 21:30

LIGUE 1

Nimes vs Marseille 02:45

Psg vs Dijon 23:30

PRIMEIRA LIGA

Portimonense vs Setubal 03:30

A-LEAGUE

Newcastle Jets vs Perth Glory 13:00

Melbourne Victory vs Adelaide Utd 15:30

A-LEAGUE WOMEN

Melbourne Victory vs Sydney FC 13:00

Perth Glory vs Western SW 18:15

J-LEAGUE

Tokyo vs Yokohama FM 12:00

Nagoya vs Shonan 12:00

Sagan va Cerezo 12:00

Kawasaki vs Consadole 13:00

EREDIVISIE

Willem vs Groningen 02:00

SUPER LIG

Alanyaspor vs Besiktas 00:00

Konyaspor vs Kasimpasa 18:00

Trabzonspor vs Rizespor 21:00

Minggu 1 Maret 2020

E P L

Watford vs Liverpool 00:30

Everton vs Man United 21:00

Tottenham vs Wolves 21:00

CARABAO CUP

Aston Villa vs Man City 23:30

LALIGA

Leganes vs Alaves 00:30

Granada vs Vigo 03:00

Sevilla vs Osasuna 18:00

Ath Club vs Villarreal 20:00

Espanyol vs Atl Madrid 22:00

SERIE A

Udinese vs Fiorentina 00:00

Napoli vs Torino 02:45

Milan vs Genoa 18:30

Lecce vs Atalanta 21:00

Sassuolo vs Brescia 21:00

Parma vs Spal 21:00

BUNDESLIGA

Koln vs Schalke 00:30

Union Berlin vs Wolfsburg 19:30

Leipzig vs Leverkusen 21:30

LIGUE 1

Amiens vs Metz 02:00

Brest vs Angers 02:00

Toulouse vs Rennes 02:00

Monaco vs Reims 02:00

Montpellier vs Strasbourg 02:00

Nantes vs Lille 21:00

Bordeaux vs Nice 23:00

PRIMEIRA LIGA

Rio Ave vs Belenenses 01:00

Boavista vs Vicente 03:30

Aves vs Ferreira 22:00

A-LEAGUE

Western Utd vs Central CM 12:00

Malbourne City vs Brisbane Roar 14:30

A-LEAGUE WOMEN

Melbourne City vs Brisbane Roar 12:00

J-LEAGUE

Urawa Reds vs Sanfrecce H 12:00

Yokohama FC vs Kashiwa Reysol 12:00

Gamba Osaka vs Vegalta Sendai 12:00

Oita Trinita vs Shimizu SP 12:00

EREDIVISIE

Den Haag vs Heracles 00:30

Vvv Venlo vs Sittard 01:45

Zwolle vs Vitesse 01:45

Twente vs Heerenveen 02:45

Waalwijk vs Utrecht 18:15

Psv Eindhoven vs Feyenoord 20:30

Sparta Rotterdam vs Emmen 22:45

SUPER LIG

Antalyaspor vs Fenerbahce 00:00

Denizlispor vs Malatyaspor 17:30

Ankaragucu vs Sivasspor 20:00

Galatasaray vs Genclerbirligi 23:00

M L S

DC United vs Colorado Rapids 01:00

Montreal Impact vs New England 03:00

Houston Dynamo vs LA Galaxi 03:30

SJ Earthquakes vs Toronto FC 05:30

Dallas vs Philadelphia Union 06:00

Orlando City vs RS Lake 06:00

Nashville vs Atlanta Utd 08:00

Vancouver Whitcaps vs Sporting KC 10:30

Senin 2 Maret 2020

LALIGA

Mallorca vs Getafe 00:30

Madrid vs Barcelona 03:00

SERIE A

Cagliari vs Roma 00:00

Juventus vs Inter 02:45

BUNDESLIGA

Bremen vs Frankfurt 00:00

LIGUE 1

Lyon vs Etienne 03:00

PRIMEIRA LIGA

Maritimo vs Braga 00:30

Guimaraes vs Tondela 03:00

A C L

Al Duhail vs Al Sharjah 22:15

Persepollis vs Al Taawaoun 22:30

Al Wahda vs Esteghlal 23:15

EREDIVISIE

Ajax vs Az Alkmaar 02:00

Selasa 3 Maret 2020

SERIE A

Sampdoria vs Verona 02:45

PRIMEIRA LIGA

Santa Clara vs Porto 02:30

Benfica vs Moreirense 03:45

FA CUP

Portsmouth vs Arsenal 02:45

A C L

Al Ahli vs Al Shorta 00:15

Sepahan vs Al Nassr 06:00

Seoul vs Ciangrai Utd 17:30

Johor DT vs Suwon Bluewings 19:45

Al Ahli Dubai vs Shahr Khodro 20:05

Al Ain vs Al Sadd 22:05

Al Hilal vs Pakhtakor 23:45

UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE U-19

Inter vs Rennes 20:00

Benfica vs Liverpool 22:00

SUPER LIG

Kayserispor vs Goztepe 00:00

Basaksehir vs Gaziantepspor 00:00

(WIB)

‘Jadwal masih bisa berubah’